VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Amanda Bynes

Amanda Bynes


Real Name: Amanda Laura Bynes
Sometimes Credited As: Amanda L. Bynes
Date of Birth: 03 April 1986
Birthplace: Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Official Website: http://www.amandabynes.com

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Charlotte's Web 2: Wilbur's Great Adventure (2003, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Nellie the Spider
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Anna "Long John Peter"
Robots (2005, Animated Film) Piper Pinwheel
Rugrats (1991, Animated Series) Taffy

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy