VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Julia Roberts

Julia Roberts


Real Name: Julia Fiona Roberts
Date of Birth: 28 October 1967
Birthplace: Smyrna, Georgia, USA

Sister of Eric Roberts and aunt of Emma Roberts.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Ant Bully, The (2006, Animated Film) Hova
Charlotte's Web (2006, Live Action Film) Charlotte the Spider
Smurfs: The Lost Village (2017, Animated Film) Smurfwillow

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy