VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Carl Steven

Carl Steven


Real Name: Carlo Steven Krakoff
Sometimes Credited As: Carl Stevens
Date of Birth: 07 November 1974
Date of Death: 31 July 2011

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Charlie Brown and Snoopy Show, The (1983, Animated Series) Franklin
Pup Named Scooby-Doo, A (1988, Animated Series) Freddy Jones
Superman (1988, Animated Series) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy