VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Gordon Hunt

Gordon Hunt


Real Name: Gordon E. Hunt
Date of Birth: 26 April 1929
Birthplace: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Date of Death: 17 December 2016

Spouse: B.J. Ward

Relations: Father of Helen Hunt.

voiceography voicedirection
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
(Blooper) Bunny (1997, Animated Short) Man in Audience
  Movers
  Off-Screen Director
Addams Family, The (1992, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Capitol Critters (1992, Animated Series) (voice) "The KiloWatts Riots"
Dilbert (1999, Animated Series) Wally
Hollyrock-a-Bye Baby (1993, Animated TV Special) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy