VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Billy DeWolfe

Billy DeWolfe


Real Name: William A. Jones
Date of Birth: 18 February 1907
Birthplace: Wollaston, MA
Date of Death: 05 March 1974

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Frosty The Snowman (1969, Animated TV Special) Professor Hinkle

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy