VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Michael Keaton

Michael Keaton


Real Name: Michael Douglas
Date of Birth: 05 September 1951
Birthplace: Coraopolis, Pennsylvania, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cars (2006, Animated Film) Chick Hicks
Cars (2006, Video Game) Chick Hicks
Cars Race-O-Rama (2009, Video Game) Chick Hicks
Gary the Rat (2003, Animated Series) Jerry Andrews "Catch Me if You Can"
Hawaiian Vacation (2011, Animated Short) Ken
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Trip Larson "Pigmalion"
Minions (2015, Animated Film) Walter Nelson
Porco Rosso (1992, Anime Film) Porco Rosso
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Jack Crowley "Pokey Mom"
Toy Story 3 (2010, Animated Film) Ken
Toy Story 4 (2019, Animated Film) Ken

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy