VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Shia LaBeouf

Shia LaBeouf


Real Name: Shia Saide LaBeouf
Sometimes Credited As: Shia La Beouf, Shea LaBeouf, Shia LaBuff, Shia LeBouef
Date of Birth: 11 June 1986
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Website: http://www.celebritykidz.com/ShiaLaBeouf/default.htm

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind (1984, Anime Film) Asbel
Surf's Up (2007, Animated Film) Cody Maverick
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen - The Video Game (2009, Video Game) Sam Witwicky
Transformers: The Game (2007, Video Game) Sam Witwicky

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy