VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brooke Shields

Brooke Shields


Real Name: Brooke Christa Shields
Date of Birth: 31 May 1965
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman, The (2004, Animated Series) Julie "Riddler's Revenge"
Gary the Rat (2003, Animated Series) Harrison's Wife "Future Ex-Wife"
Justice League: The New Frontier (2008, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Carol Ferris
Mr. Pickles (2014, Animated Series) Beverly Goodman
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Brooke Shields "The Front"
Wonder Pets! (2006, Animated Series) Witch "In the Land of Oz"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy