VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ryan Seacrest

Ryan Seacrest


Real Name: Ryan John Seacrest
Sometimes Credited As: John Renold Aufenstein
Date of Birth: 24 December 1974
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Other Works: Host of "American Idol" series on Fox, and "America's Top 40" weekly countdown radio show since 2002.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Hey Arnold! (1996, Animated Series) Fighting Families Host "Fighting Families"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Ryan Seacrest "Plastic Buffet," "The Deep End"
Shrek Forever After (2010, Animated Film) Butter Pants' Father
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Ryan Seacrest "Judge Me Tender"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy