VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Randy Tallman

Randy Tallman


Real Name: George Randolph Tallman
Sometimes Credited As: Randy Tailman, Randy Tillman
Date of Birth: 02 December 1939
Birthplace: Tennessee
Date of Death: 20 November 2007

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Black Cat (2005, Anime Series) Mason Ordrosso
Desert Punk (2004, Anime Series) Kaoru Kaizuka
Detective Conan (1996, Anime Series) Booker Kudo
Kodocha (1996, Anime Series) Mr. Hayama
Negima!? (2006, Anime Series) Konoemon Konoe

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy