VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Melissa Rivers

Melissa Rivers


Real Name: Melissa Rosenberg
Date of Birth: 20 January 1968
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Daughter of Joan Rivers. She is a graduate of the Class of 1991 at the University of Pennsylvania.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Dave the Barbarian (2004, Animated Series) Evil Princess Irmoplotz

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy