VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tom Petty

Tom Petty


Real Name: Tom Earl Petty
Date of Birth: 20 October 1950
Birthplace: Gainesville, Florida, USA
Date of Death: 02 October 2017

Official Website: http://www.tompetty.com

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Elroy "Lucky" Kleinschmidt
  Mud Dobber "Luanne Gets Lucky"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Tom Petty "How I Spent My Strummer Vacation"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy