VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Shannon Elizabeth

Shannon Elizabeth


Real Name: Shannon Elizabeth Fadal
Sometimes Credited As: Shannon Elizabeth Fadal
Date of Birth: 07 September 1973
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Official Website: http://www.shannonelizabeth.com

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
James Bond 007: Everything or Nothing (2004, Video Game) Serena St. Germaine
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Candee Lace "Harlottown"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy