VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Trace Adkins

Trace Adkins


Real Name: Tracy Darrell Adkins
Sometimes Credited As: Tracy D. Adkins
Date of Birth: 13 January 1962
Birthplace: Springhill, Louisiana, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Cowboy Hero "Higgly Hoedown"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Big John "Livin' on Reds, Vitamin C and Propane," "Luanne Gets Lucky"
  Elvin Mackleston "The Redneck on Rainey Street," "Redcorn Gambles with His Future"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy