VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Fred Savage

Fred Savage


Real Name: Frederick Aaron Savage
Date of Birth: 09 July 1976
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Official Website:

Brother of Ben Savage.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Richie Osborne "BoJack Horseman Christmas Special: Sabrina's Christmas Wish," "BoJack Kills"
Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Fred Savage "FOX-y Lady"
Generator Rex (2010, Animated Series) Beagle "The Day That Everything Changed"
  Infected "String Theory"
  Noah Nixon
  Sit-Ops Tech "Lockdown"
  Team Leader "The Hunter"
  Waylan "Beyond the Sea"
Holidaze: The Christmas That Almost Wasn't (2006, Stop-Motion Animated Film) Rusty Reindeer
Jungle Book: Mowgli's Story, The (1998, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Narrator
Justice League Unlimited (2004, Animated Series) Hawk / Hank Hall "Hawk & Dove"
Oswald (2001, Animated Series) Oswald the Octopus

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy