VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Anne Lockhart

Anne Lockhart


Real Name: Anne Kathleen Lockhart
Sometimes Credited As: Ann Lochart
Date of Birth: 06 September 1953
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bolt (2008, Animated Film) (additional voices)
Buried (2010, Live Action Film) CRT Operator
Chicken Little (2005, Animated Film) (additional voices)
Flightplan (2005, Live Action Film) (ADR group)
Hocus Pocus (1993, Live Action Film) (ADR voices)
Little Mermaid, The (1989, Animated Film) (additional voices)
Miss Switch to the Rescue (1982, Animated Special) Barmaid
  Teacher
Osmosis Jones (2001, Animated/Live Action Film) (additional voices)
Prince of Egypt, The (1998, Animated Film) (loop group)
Road to El Dorado, The (2000, Animated Film) (ADR group)
Spider-Man and His Amazing Friends (1981, Animated Series) Honey Dove "Spidey Goes Hollywood"
  Lightwave / Aurora Dante "Mission: Save the Guardstar"
  Storm / Ororo Munroe "A Firestar is Born"
Tangled (2010, Animated Film) (additional voices)
Theodore Rex (1996, Live Action/Puppet Film) (additional voices)
Time Traveler's Wife, The (2009, Live Action Film) (ADR voices)
Total Recall (1990, Live Action Film) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy