VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Steve Spears

Steve Spears


Real Name: Steven J. Spears
Sometimes Credited As: Steve J. Spears
Date of Birth: 1951
Birthplace: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Date of Death: 16 October 2007

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bad Cat (1984, Animated Special) Steve Harrison
Mork & Mindy (1982, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Saturday Supercade (1983, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Space Stars (1981, Animated Series) Jace
Trollkins (1981, Animated Series) Blitz

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy