VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Gene Moss

Gene Moss


Real Name: Eugene Harold Moshontz
Date of Birth: 03 October 1926
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Date of Death: 15 July 2002

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Fantastic Four (1978, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Funny Side of Bonnie and Clyde, The (1968, Music Album Recording) The Marshal
I Am the Greatest: The Adventures of Muhammad Ali (1977, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Puff the Magic Dragon in the Land of the Living Lies (1979, Animated Special) Bailiff (Bareface Lie)
  Judge
  Meaningless Lie
Roger Ramjet (1965, Animated Series) Doodle
  Noodle Romanoff

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy