VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Wynonna Judd

Wynonna Judd


Real Name: Christina Claire Ciminella
Sometimes Credited As: Wynonna
Date of Birth: 30 May 1964
Birthplace: Ashland, Kentucky, USA

Daughter of Naomi Judd.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Wynonna Judd "Peggy's Fan Fair"
Magic Schoolbus, The (1994, Animated Series) Molly Cule "Meets Molly Cule"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy