VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Wolfman Jack

Wolfman Jack


Real Name: Robert Weston Smith
Date of Birth: 21 January 1939
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York
Date of Death: 01 July 1995

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Fonz and the Happy Days Gang, The (1980, Animated Series) Main Title Narrator
Garfield In Paradise (1986, Animated Special) High Rama Lama
Stanley, the Ugly Duckling (1982, Animated Special) Eagle

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy