VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Ali Hillis

Ali Hillis


Real Name: Alecia Deann Hillis
Date of Birth: 29 December 1978
Birthplace: Huntington Beach, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Amazing Spider-Man 2, The (2014, Video Game) Black Cat / Felicia Hardy
Amazing Spider-Man, The (2012, Video Game) (additional voices)
  Black Cat / Felicia Hardy
Final Fantasy Type-0 HD (2015, Video Game) Emina
Final Fantasy XIII (2009, Video Game) Claire 'Lightning' Farron
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2011, Video Game) Claire 'Lightning' Farron
Kid Icarus: Uprising (2012, Video Game) Palutena
Lego Jurassic World (2015, Video Game) Paleontology Assistant
Lego Marvel's Avengers (2016, Video Game) Mantis
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013, Video Game) Lightning
Marvel Anime: X-Men (2011, Anime Series) Emma Frost
  Mothers "Power"
Marvel Heroes (2013, Video Game) Black Cat / Felicia Hardy
Mass Effect (2007, Video Game) Dr. Liara T'Soni
Mass Effect 2 (2010, Video Game) Dr. Liara T'Soni
Mass Effect 3 (2012, Video Game) Dr. Liara T'Soni
Ratchet & Clank (2016, Video Game) Computer
  Mrs. Zurkon
  Starlene
Regular Show (2010, Animated Series) Tracy "New Year's Kiss"
Regular Show: The Movie (2015, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Rigby's Mom
  Ship Computer
Saints Row IV (2013, Video Game) (additional voices)
Saints Row: The Third (2011, Video Game) (additional voices)
Skylanders: SuperChargers (2015, Video Game) (voice)
Spider-Man (2018, Video Game) (additional voices)
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011, Video Game) (additional voices)
StarCraft II: Wings of Liberty (2010, Video Game) (additional voices)
  Dr. Ariel Hanson
Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Bose (2004, Video Game) Mary Godwin
  Shelley Goodwin
Xenosaga Episode III: Also Sprach Zarathustra (2006, Video Game) Mary Godwin
  Shelly Godwin

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy