VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Henry Dittman

Henry Dittman


Real Name: Henry Mitchell Dittman
Sometimes Credited As: Henry M. Dittman
Date of Birth: 13 December 1971
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Agency/Contact: SBV (Sutton, Barth, & Vennari)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cars Race-O-Rama (2009, Video Game) (additional voices)
Digimon Savers (2006, Anime Series) Craniamon
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2011, Video Game) (additional voices)
Freedom Fighters (2003, Video Game) (voice)
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Coast Guard Hero "Windy Watchers"
  Private Investigator Hero "Mystery at Kip's House," "A Totally Secret Valentine"
  Sign Language Interpreter Hero "Signs of Spring"
Naruto (2002, Anime Series) Kabuto Yakushi
Naruto Shippuden (2007, Anime Series) Kabuto Yakushi
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja (2003, Video Game) Kabuto Yakushi
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja 2 (2004, Video Game) Kabuto Yakushi
Naruto: Uzumaki Chronicles (2005, Video Game) Kabuto Yakushi
  Sound Ninja
Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Bose (2004, Video Game) Tony
Xenosaga Episode III: Also Sprach Zarathustra (2006, Video Game) Tony

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy