VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bart Braverman

Bart Braverman


Real Name: Bartley Louis Braverman
Sometimes Credited As: Bart Bradley, Bartley Braverman
Date of Birth: 01 February 1946
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bad Cat (1984, Animated Special) Bad Cat
Fangface (1978, Animated Series) Puggsy
Saturday Supercade (1983, Animated Series) Bones

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy