VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra


Real Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Date of Birth: 20 April 1972
Birthplace: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Agency/Contact: William Morris Endeavor Entertainment (CA)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Lisa Silver "Pilot"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Angela "Boxing Luanne"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Carmen Electra "The Frying Game"
Tripping the Rift (2004, Animated Series) Six (2005)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy