VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bob Barker

Bob Barker


Real Name: Robert William Barker
Date of Birth: 12 December 1923
Birthplace: Darrington, Washington, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Bob Barker "Screwed The Pooch," "Tales of a Third Grade Nothing"
Futurama (1999, Animated Series) Bob Barker's Head "The Lesser of Two Evils"
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999, Animated Series) Bob Barnacle "Sanctuary!"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy