VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Candice Bergen

Candice Bergen


Real Name: Candice Patricia Bergen
Sometimes Credited As: Olga Mallsnerd
Date of Birth: 09 May 1946
Birthplace: Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA

Daughter of Edgar Bergen.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) The Closer "Stop the Presses"
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Gloria Ironbox "I Am Peter, Hear Me Roar"
  Murphy Brown "A Picture's Worth 1,000 Bucks"
Sesame Street (1969, Animated/Live Action/Puppet TV Series) Murphy Brownbag (Episode 2714)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy