VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Camryn Manheim

Camryn Manheim


Real Name: Debra Frances Manheim
Date of Birth: 08 March 1961
Birthplace: Caldwell, New Jersey, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Doc McStuffins (2012, Animated Series) Rescue Rhonda
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Plumber Hero "Twinkle Tooth", "Wayne's Wet Pet"
Land Before Time XI: Invasion of the Tinysauruses, The (2005, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Tria
Land Before Time XII: The Great Day of the Flyers, The (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Tria

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy