VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Stacy Keach

Stacy Keach


Real Name: Walter Stacy Keach Jr.
Sometimes Credited As: Stacey Keach Jr.
Date of Birth: 02 June 1941
Birthplace: Savannah, Georgia, USA

Official Website: http://www.stacykeach.com

Son of Stacy Keach Sr.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman Beyond (1999, Animated Series) Richard Vance "Lost Soul"
  Robert Vance "Lost Soul"
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm (1993, Animated Film) Carl Beaumont
  The Phantasm
Lincoln (1992, Documentary) George McClellan
Planes (2013, Animated Film) Skipper Riley
Planes: Fire & Rescue (2014, Animated Film) Skipper
Rugrats (1991, Animated Series) Marvin Finster "Finsterella", "Family Tree"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Don Bookner "Bart's New Friend"
  Howard K. Duff "Old Yeller Belly", "Hungry, Hungry Homer"
  Howard K. Duff VIII "Waiting for Duffman"
Truth & Life: Dramatized Audio Bible - New Testament (2010, Audio Book) John
What's New Scooby-Doo? (2002, Animated Series) Harold Lind "Block-Long Hong Kong Terror"
  Mayor Green "A Scooby-Doo Halloween"
Zeta Project, The (2001, Animated Series) Roland de Flores "The Next Gen"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy