VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tom Gibis

Tom Gibis


Real Name: Thomas Wayne Gibis
Date of Birth: 22 August 1964
Birthplace: West St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Boruto (2017, Anime Series) Shikamaru Nara
Digimon Adventure 02 (2000, Anime Series) Michael
Honey and Clover (2005, Anime Series) Takumi Nomiya
Honey and Clover II (2006, Anime Series) Takumi Nomiya
JLA Adventures: Trapped in Time (2014, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Jonathan Kent
  Toyman / Winslow Schott
Naruto (2002, Anime Series) Kurosuki Family Member "The Dark Creeping Clouds"
  Shikamaru Nara
Naruto Shippuden (2007, Anime Series) Shikamaru Nara
Naruto Shippuden: The Movie (2007, Anime Film) Shikamaru Nara
Naruto the Movie 2: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (2005, Anime Film) Shikamaru Nara
Naruto: Clash of Ninja 2 (2003, Video Game) Shikamaru Nara
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja (2003, Video Game) Genzou
  Shikamaru Nara
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja 2 (2004, Video Game) Shikamaru Nara
Naruto: Uzumaki Chronicles (2005, Video Game) Shikamaru Nara
Prince of Tennis, The (2006, Anime Series) Yuuta Fuji
Shinzo (2000, Anime Series) Mushra / Hyper Mushra
  Mushrambo

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy