VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Susan Dalian

Susan Dalian


Real Name: Susan Patterson Dalian
Sometimes Credited As: Susan Patterson
Date of Birth: 15 September 1968
Birthplace: California, USA

voiceography awards
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Marvel Anime: Blade (2011, Anime Series) Carol "That Was Then, This Is Now"
Marvel vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds (2011, Video Game) Storm / Ororo Munroe
Naruto (2002, Anime Series) Haku
  Yugao Uzika
Naruto Shippuden (2007, Anime Series) Yugao Uzuki
Naruto: Clash of Ninja (2003, Video Game) Haku
Naruto: Clash of Ninja 2 (2003, Video Game) Haku
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja (2003, Video Game) Haku
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja 2 (2004, Video Game) Haku
Ultimate Avengers II (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Nakinda
Wolverine and the X-Men (2009, Animated Series) Nurse "eXcessive Force"
  Storm / Ororo Munroe

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy