VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
William Phipps

William Phipps


Real Name: William Edward Phipps
Date of Birth: 04 February 1922
Birthplace: Vincennes, Indiana, USA
Date of Death: 01 June 2018

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cinderella (1950, Animated Film) Prince Charming (speaking)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy