VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Mike Douglas

Mike Douglas


Real Name: Michael Dowd
Sometimes Credited As: Michael Douglas
Date of Birth: 11 August 1925
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois
Date of Death: 11 August 2006

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cinderella (1950, Animated Film) Prince Charming (singing)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy