VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Mark Ivanir

Mark Ivanir


Real Name: Mark Alexandrovich Ivanir
Date of Birth: 06 September 1968
Birthplace: Chernivtsi, Ukrainie

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures of Tintin, The (2011, Animated Film) Afghar Outpost Soldier
  Secretary
Aquaman (2018, Live Action Film) (ADR group)
Assassin's Creed Revelations (2011, Video Game) Prince Selim
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare (2007, Video Game) (additional voices)
Call of Duty: Black Ops III (2015, Video Game) (additional voices)
Cars Mater-National Championship (2007, Video Game) Yuri
Chronicles of Riddick: Assault on Dark Athena, The (2009, Video Game) Exbob
  Mad Margo
Max Payne (2008, Live Action Film) (ADR voice)
Psychonauts (2005, Video Game) Lungfish Zealot
  Mikhail Bulgakov
Splinter Cell: Double Agent (2006, Video Game) (additional voices)
Syphon Filter: Dark Mirror (2006, Video Game) (voice)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy