VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Andrea Bowen

Andrea Bowen


Real Name: Andrea Elizabeth Bowen
Date of Birth: 04 March 1990
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA

Official Website: http://www.andrea-bowen.com

Relations: Sister of Cameron Bowen and Jillian Bowen.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Bambi II (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Faline
Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2008, Animated Series) Talia al Ghul "Sidekicks Assemble"
Cat in the Hat, The (2003, Video Game) Sally
Disney's Extreme Skate Adventure (2003, Video Game) (additional voices)
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (2005, Anime Film) Girl
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Sandy "The Texas Panhandler"
  Teen Girl "Luanne Gets Lucky"
Longest Journey, The (1999, Video Game) Alatien Child
  Young April
Something Fresh (2009, Radio Series) Aline Peters

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy