VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brandon Adams

Brandon Adams


Real Name: Brandon Quintin Adams
Date of Birth: 22 August 1979
Birthplace: Kansas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Droopy, Master Detective (1993, Animated Series) (additional voices)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005, Video Game) Raijin (Rai)
Tom and Jerry Kids (1990, Animated Series) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy