VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Danielle Judovits

Danielle Judovits


Real Name: Danielle Nicole Judovits
Sometimes Credited As: Danielle Judovitz, Danielle Judouitz, Claudia Lenz
Date of Birth: 12 January 1985
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Agency/Contact: SBV (Sutton, Barth, & Vennari)

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventures in Odyssey (1987, Radio Series) Aubrey Shepherd (1999-2005)
Batman, The (2004, Animated Series) Batgirl / Barbara Gordon
Celebrity Deathmatch (1998, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Ashley Olsen "Sibling Slaughterhouse"
  Mary-Kate Olsen "Sibling Slaughterhouse"
Final Fantasy Type-0 HD (2015, Video Game) Carla
Glitter Force (2012, Anime TV Series) April Swanson / Glitter Spring
Hey Arnold! (1996, Animated Series) Patty Smith
Hey Arnold!: The Jungle Movie (2017, Animated TV Special) Big Patty
KaBlam! (1996, Animated TV Series) Loopy ("Life with Loopy" segments)
Marvel Anime: Wolverine (2011, Anime Series) Min
Mega Man Star Force (2007, Anime Series) Patrick Sprigs
Naruto (2002, Anime Series) Ayame
  Tenten
Naruto Shippuden (2007, Anime Series) Tenten
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja (2003, Video Game) Tenten
Naruto: Ultimate Ninja 2 (2004, Video Game) Tenten
Sailor Moon (1992, Anime Series) Naru Osaka (Viz Media Dub)
Sailor Moon Crystal (2014, Anime Internet Series) Naru Osaka
Sailor Moon Crystal - Season III (2016, Anime Internet Series) Naru Osaka
Sailor Moon R (1993, Anime Series) Koan (Viz Media Dub)
  Naru Osaka (Viz Media Dub)
Sailor Moon S (1994, Anime Series) Naru Osaka (Viz Media Dub)
Sailor Moon Super S (1995, Anime Series) Naru Osaka (Viz Media Dub)
Soulcalibur III (2005, Video Game) Sophitia Alexandra
Storks (2016, Animated Film) (ADR group)
Toy Story (1995, Animated Film) (additional voices)
White Knight Chronicles (2008, Video Game) (additional voices)
Wolverine and the X-Men (2009, Animated Series) Shadowcat / Kitty Pryde
  Tildie Soames "Battle Lines," "Backlash"
  Waitress "eXcessive Force"
  Worthington Commercial "Guardian Angel"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy