VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Nathan Kress

Nathan Kress


Real Name: Nathan Karl Kress
Date of Birth: 18 November 1992
Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Babe: Pig in the City (1998, Live Action/Puppet Film) Easy
  Tough Pup
Lego Star Wars: The Force Awakens (2016, Video Game) Wedge Antilles
Penguins of Madagascar, The (2009, Animated Series) Ronald "Field Tripped"
Snowflake, the White Gorilla (2011, Animated/Live Action Film) Elvis the Gorilla

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy