VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Laura Silverman

Laura Silverman


Real Name: Laura Jane Silverman
Date of Birth: 10 June 1969
Birthplace: Bedford, New Hampshire, USA

Sister of Sarah Silverman.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Adventure Time (2010, Animated Series) Ethel Rainicorn "Her Parents"
Big Hero 6: The Series (2017, Animated Series) Alistair Krei's Assistant "Big Roommates"
Bob's Burgers (2011, Animated Series) Andy Pesto
  Guitar Player "Purple Rain-Union"
Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist (1995, Animated Series) Laura
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Amy "Death Lives"
Future-Worm! (2016, Animated Series) Mira Faye "How to Beat a Cold...With Fists!"
Metalocalypse (2006, Animated Series) Grishnack's Assistant
Recess (1997, Animated Series) Ashley T. (1997)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy