VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Todd Barry

Todd Barry


Real Name: Todd Andrew Barry
Date of Birth: 26 March 1964
Birthplace: The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA

Official Website: http://www.toddbarry.com/index.html

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Axe Cop (2013, Animated Series) Dinosaur Horn Store Salesman "Night Mission: Stealing Friends Back"
  Todd "The Rabbit Who Broke All the Rules"
Bob's Burgers (2011, Animated Series) Checker "Eat, Prey, Linda"
  Hummer Guy "Bob Day Afternoon"
Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist (1995, Animated Series) Todd
Freak Show (2006, Animated Series) Frank Meinkowitz
Squidbillies (2005, Animated Series) Dr. Bug "Family Trouble"
  Glenn "Office Politics Trouble"
Tom Goes to the Mayor (2004, Animated Series) Saul "Joy's Ex"
Ugly Americans (2010, Animated Series) Dragon "The Ring of Powers"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy