VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Frank Cady

Frank Cady


Real Name: Frank Randolph Cady
Date of Birth: 08 September 1915
Birthplace: Susanville, California, USA
Date of Death: 08 June 2012

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Fort Laramie (1956, Radio Series) Clay "Stage Coach Stop"
  Mr. Brown "Squaw Man"
Gunsmoke (1952, Radio Series) Charlie Bowen "Robin Hood"
  Jesse Wheat "Young Love"
These Are The Days (1974, Animated Series) Homer

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy