VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Yuko Miyamura

Yuko Miyamura


Real Name: Yuuko Seki
Sometimes Credited As: 宮村優子
Date of Birth: 04 December 1972
Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Berserk (1997, Anime Series) Casca (Japanese)
Detective Conan (1996, Anime Series) Kazuha Toyama (Japanese)
Detective Conan: The Last Magician of the Century (1999, Anime Film) Kazuha Toyama (Japanese)
Detective Conan: The Lost Ship in the Sky (2010, Anime Film) Kazuha Toyama (Japanese)
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can [Not] Advance (2009, Anime Film) Asuka Langley Shikinami (Japanese)
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can [Not] Redo (2012, Anime Film) Asuka Langley Shikinami (Japanese)
Great Teacher Onizuka (1999, Anime Series) Nanako Mizuki (Japanese) (Episode 1)
Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days (2009, Video Game) Larxene (Japanese)
Marvel Super Heroes vs. Street Fighter (1997, Video Game) Chun-Li (Japanese)
Marvel vs Capcom: Clash of the Super Heroes (1998, Video Game) Chun-Li (Japanese)
  Shadow Lady (Japanese)
My-HiME (2004, Anime Series) Alyssa Searrs (Japanese)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995, Anime Series) Asuka Langley Sohryu (Japanese)
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (1997, Anime Film) Asuka Langley Sohryu (Japanese)
NieA_7 (2000, Anime Series) NieA (Japanese)
Outlaw Star (1998, Anime Series) Aisha Clanclan (Japanese)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy