VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Joey Fatone

Joey Fatone


Real Name: Joseph Anthony Fatone Jr.
Sometimes Credited As: Joey Fantone, Joseph Anthony Fatone
Date of Birth: 28 January 1977
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Member of *NSYNC.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Higglytown Heroes (2004, Animated Series) Bulldozer Operator Hero "Corn to be Wild"
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Nicky-Nick "Oh Boyz"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Joey Fatone "S&M Present," "Robot Chicken Star Wars," "Tell My Mom"
Shorty McShorts' Shorts (2006, Animated Series) Ricky "Boyz on da Run"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Joey Fatone "New Kids on the Blecch," "Gump Roast"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy