VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Nicholas Brendon

Nicholas Brendon


Real Name: Nicholas Brendon Schultz
Date of Birth: 12 April 1971
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dragon: Jake Long (2005, Animated Series) Huntsboy #89
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds (2003, Video Game) Xander Harris

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy