VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kay Panabaker

Kay Panabaker


Real Name: Stephanie Kay Panabaker
Date of Birth: 02 May 1990
Birthplace: Orange, Texas, USA

Sister of Danielle Panabaker.

Retired from acting in 2014 to become a zoologist.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dragon: Jake Long (2005, Animated Series) Lacey "Bring It On"
Beverly Hills Chihuahua 3: Viva la Fiesta! (2012, Live Action Direct-to-Video Film) Rosa
Monsters, Inc. (2001, Animated Film) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy