VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Adam Sandler

Adam Sandler


Real Name: Adam Richard Sandler
Date of Birth: 09 September 1966
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Spouse: Jackie Titone

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Eight Crazy Nights (2002, Animated Film) Davey Stone
  Deer
  Eleanore Duvall
  Whitey
Hotel Transylvania (2012, Animated Film) Count Dracula
Hotel Transylvania 2 (2015, Animated Film) Count Dracula
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation (2018, Animated Film) Count Dracula
Zookeeper (2011, Live Action Film) Donald the Monkey

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy