VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kevin P. Farley

Kevin P. Farley


Real Name: Kevin Prindiville Farley
Sometimes Credited As: Kevin Farley
Date of Birth: 08 June 1965
Birthplace: Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Brother of John Farley.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Eight Crazy Nights (2002, Animated Film) Panda Express Panda
F Is for Family (2015, Animated Series) Babe
  Carl
Stripperella (2003, Animated Series) Henchmen "Crime Doesn't Pay...Seriously, It Doesn't"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy