VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kendre Berry

Kendre Berry


Real Name: Kendre DeQuan Berry
Date of Birth: 14 March 1991
Birthplace: Flint, Michigan, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Casper's Scare School (2006, Animated Film) Ra
Ultimate Avengers II (2006, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Young T'Challa

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy