VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Justin Berfield

Justin Berfield


Real Name: Justin Tyler Berfield
Date of Birth: 25 February 1986
Birthplace: Los Angeles County, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Fairly OddParents, The (2001, Animated Series) Ving "Crash Nebula"
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Gill / Gil "Sink or Swim," "Return to Wannaweep"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy