VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Harry Hamlin

Harry Hamlin


Real Name: Harry Robinson Hamlin
Date of Birth: 30 October 1951
Birthplace: Pasadena, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: The Animated Series (1992, Animated Series) Anthony Romulus "Moon of the Wolf"
  Cameron Kaiser "Joker's Wild"
God of War II (2007, Video Game) Perseus

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy