VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Treat Williams

Treat Williams


Real Name: Richard Treat Williams
Date of Birth: 01 December 1951
Birthplace: Rowayton, Connecticut, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: The Animated Series (1992, Animated Series) Dr. Achilles Milo "Cat Scratch Fever," "Moon of the Wolf"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Treat Williams "A Totally Fun Thing That Bart Will Never Do Again"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy